Kamianets-Podilskyi
Khmelnytskyi Oblast · Ukraine
25
Matches
1
Venue
12
Officials
Want to referee in Kamianets-Podilskyi? Start here →
No experience needed. Apply in a minute and we'll connect you with the association that trains referees in your area.
Quick answers
- Which match officials work in Kamianets-Podilskyi?
- Vitalii Maliar, Mykola Baidiuk, Volodymyr Bamburak, Mykola Levko, Mykola Blyzniuk and Maksym Katiushchev have officiated matches in Kamianets-Podilskyi, with Vitalii Maliar appearing most often.
- How many referees are tracked in Kamianets-Podilskyi?
- Referee.Observer tracks 12 match officials who have worked in Kamianets-Podilskyi.
- How many matches have been played in Kamianets-Podilskyi?
- 25 matches have been tracked in Kamianets-Podilskyi across 1 venue, each with full match-official appointment history.
- What stadiums in Kamianets-Podilskyi are covered?
- Venues tracked in Kamianets-Podilskyi include Kamianets-Podilskyi.
🏟️ Venues in Kamianets-Podilskyi
Top official in Kamianets-Podilskyi
Most appearances in Kamianets-Podilskyi
Who referees in Kamianets-Podilskyi?
Top officials across all Kamianets-Podilskyi venues, ranked by matches
- 1Vitalii MaliarUKR · Fourth Official · 6×
- 2Mykola BaidiukUKR · Fourth Official · 6×
- 3Volodymyr BamburakUKR · Fourth Official · 5×
- 4Mykola LevkoUKR · Observer · 4×
- 5Mykola BlyzniukUKR · AR1 · 4×
- 6Maksym KatiushchevUKR · AR2 · 4×
- 7Serhii DariichukUKR · Fourth Official · 4×
- 8Oleksii HirsUKR · AR1 · 4×
- 9Ivan SalashUKR · Referee · 4×
- 10Ihor OvcharUKR · Observer · 3×
- 11Eduard ValenkoUKR · Observer · 3×
- 12Bohdan MoroziukUKR · AR1 · 3×
Recent Matches(25 total)
24/05/2025Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre2-1FC Kudrivka
10/05/2025Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre2-0Poltava
19/04/2025Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre2-1FC Kharkiv
05/04/2025Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre4-3UCSA
16/11/2024Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre2-0Agrobiznes
19/10/2024Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre1-1Metalist
04/10/2024Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre1-1Nyva
28/09/2024Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre2-1Podillya
16/09/2024Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre3-0Prykarpattia
06/09/2024Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre2-0Bukovyna Chernivtsi
25/08/2024Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre5-2Hust
18/05/2024Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre1-3Inhulets
04/05/2024Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre3-2Poltava
21/04/2024Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre1-1Livyi Bereh Kyiv
07/04/2024Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre3-1Victoria
23/03/2024Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre1-1Mariupol
18/11/2023Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre1-1Prykarpattia
05/11/2023Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre3-2Karpaty Lviv
20/10/2023Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre2-2Podillya
07/10/2023Ukrainian (unclassified)🏟️ , Kamianets-Podilskyi
Epicentre3-1Hust
Showing most recent 20 of 25 matches