Kryvyy Rih
Host city
1
Matches
0
Venues
5
Officials
Want to referee in Kryvyy Rih? Start here →
No experience needed. Apply in a minute and we'll connect you with the association that trains referees in your area.
Quick answers
- Which match officials work in Kryvyy Rih?
- Мартиненко К.А., Поліщук М.П., Дяденко В.Г., Тохов С.О. and Андроненко Д.О. have officiated matches in Kryvyy Rih, with Мартиненко К.А. appearing most often.
- How many referees are tracked in Kryvyy Rih?
- Referee.Observer tracks 5 match officials who have worked in Kryvyy Rih.
- How many matches have been played in Kryvyy Rih?
- 1 match has been tracked in Kryvyy Rih, each with full match-official appointment history.
Top official in Kryvyy Rih
Most appearances in Kryvyy Rih
Who referees in Kryvyy Rih?
Top officials across all Kryvyy Rih venues, ranked by matches
- 1Мартиненко К.А.UKR · Referee · 1×
- 2Поліщук М.П.UKR · Fourth Official · 1×
- 3Дяденко В.Г.UKR · Referee Observer · 1×
- 4Тохов С.О.UKR · Assistant Referee 1 · 1×
- 5Андроненко Д.О.UKR · Assistant Referee 2 · 1×