MP
Michal
Panský
REFEREE · 1 appearances
Czech Republic · FACR · UEFA

Michal Panský

Czech Republic referee · 1 competition

Michal Panský is a Czech Republic football referee. They have officiated as referee. In total they have 1 tracked match appearances across 1 competition, broken down as 1× Referee. Most-worked competitions include Czech First League. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.

Career Stats

1 comp
1
total appearances
1
Matches
1
Competitions
1
Countries

Top Competitions

Season-by-Season Activity

'25/26
1
SeasonTotalRef
2025/2611

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Michal Panský's primary role?

Michal Panský is a Czech Republic football referee.

How many matches has Michal Panský officiated?

Michal Panský has 1 tracked match appearances across 1 competition (1× Referee).

Which competitions does Michal Panský work in?

Michal Panský has most often officiated in Czech First League.

Is Michal Panský a FIFA referee?

Michal Panský is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.

Which teams has Michal Panský officiated most?

Among domestic clubs, Michal Panský has most frequently officiated matches involving Bohemians 1905 and Sigma Olomouc.

Organizer reviews

Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.