AA
Aksel
Asmussen
MATCH OFFICIAL · 0 appearances
Denmark · UEFA

Aksel Asmussen

👤Denmark match official · 0 competitions

Aksel Asmussen is a Denmark football match official. In total they have 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.

Career Stats

0 comps
0
total appearances
0
Matches
0
Competitions

Peer Benchmark

Match Count0%
Seasons Active0%
Competitions0%

Median in Denmark: 9 matches · 2 seasons

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Aksel Asmussen's primary role?

Aksel Asmussen is a Denmark football match official.

How many matches has Aksel Asmussen officiated?

Aksel Asmussen has 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions.

Is Aksel Asmussen a FIFA referee?

Aksel Asmussen is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.

Organizer reviews

Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.