LJ
Lionel
Jaffredo
MATCH OFFICIAL · 0 appearances
France · FFF · UEFA

Lionel Jaffredo

👤France match official · 0 competitions

Lionel Jaffredo is a France football match official. In total they have 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.

Career Stats

0 comps
0
total appearances
0
Matches
0
Competitions

Peer Benchmark

Match Count0%
Seasons Active0%
Competitions0%

Median in France: 13 matches · 2 seasons

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Lionel Jaffredo's primary role?

Lionel Jaffredo is a France football match official.

How many matches has Lionel Jaffredo officiated?

Lionel Jaffredo has 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions.

Is Lionel Jaffredo a FIFA referee?

Lionel Jaffredo is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.

Organizer reviews

Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.