NB
Naemi
Breier
REFEREE · 13 appearances
Germany · UEFA

Naemi Breier

Germany referee · 1 competition

Naemi Breier is a Germany football referee. They have officiated as referee. In total they have 13 tracked match appearances across 1 competition, broken down as 13× Referee. Most-worked competitions include Frauen-Bundesliga. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.

Career Stats

1 comp
13
total appearances
13
Matches
1
Competitions
1
Countries

Top Competitions

Season-by-Season Activity

'25/26
13
SeasonTotalRef
2025/261313

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Naemi Breier's primary role?

Naemi Breier is a Germany football referee.

How many matches has Naemi Breier officiated?

Naemi Breier has 13 tracked match appearances across 1 competition (13× Referee).

Which competitions does Naemi Breier work in?

Naemi Breier has most often officiated in Frauen-Bundesliga.

Is Naemi Breier a FIFA referee?

Naemi Breier is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.

Which teams has Naemi Breier officiated most?

Among domestic clubs, Naemi Breier has most frequently officiated matches involving Bayern Munich, Wolfsburg and Carl-Zeiss Jena.

Organizer reviews

Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.