PS
Padraig
Sutton
MATCH OFFICIAL · 0 appearances
Ireland · FAI · UEFA
Padraig Sutton
👤Ireland match official · 0 competitions
Padraig Sutton is a Ireland football match official. In total they have 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.
Career Stats
0 comps0
total appearances
0
Matches
0
Competitions
Peer Benchmark
Match Count0%
Seasons Active0%
Competitions0%
Median in Ireland: 4 matches · 2 seasons
Recent Matches
No matches found.
Other officials from Ireland
Career Events
Career events (UEFA courses, awards) will appear here when available.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is Padraig Sutton's primary role?▾
Padraig Sutton is a Ireland football match official.
How many matches has Padraig Sutton officiated?▾
Padraig Sutton has 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions.
Is Padraig Sutton a FIFA referee?▾
Padraig Sutton is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.
Organizer reviews
Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.