GF
Guðjón
Finnbogason
MATCH OFFICIAL · 0 appearances
Iceland · KSÍ · UEFA

Guðjón Finnbogason

👤Iceland match official · 0 competitions

Guðjón Finnbogason is a Iceland football match official. In total they have 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.

Career Stats

0 comps
0
total appearances
0
Matches
0
Competitions

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Guðjón Finnbogason's primary role?

Guðjón Finnbogason is a Iceland football match official.

How many matches has Guðjón Finnbogason officiated?

Guðjón Finnbogason has 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions.

Is Guðjón Finnbogason a FIFA referee?

Guðjón Finnbogason is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.

Organizer reviews

Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.