FD
Francesco
Di Girolamo
MATCH OFFICIAL
0 appearances
Italy · FIGC · UEFA

Francesco Di Girolamo

👤Italy match official · 0 competitions

Francesco Di Girolamo is a Italy football match official. In total they have 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.

Career Stats

0 comps
0
total appearances
0
Matches
0
Competitions

Peer Benchmark

Match Count0%
Seasons Active0%
Competitions0%

Median in Italy: 6 matches · 1 season

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Francesco Di Girolamo's primary role?▾

Francesco Di Girolamo is a Italy football match official.

How many matches has Francesco Di Girolamo officiated?▾

Francesco Di Girolamo has 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions.

Is Francesco Di Girolamo a FIFA referee?▾

Francesco Di Girolamo is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.

Organizer reviews

Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.