FA
Francesco
Aureliano
MATCH OFFICIAL · 0 appearances
Italy · FIGC · UEFA
Francesco Aureliano
👤Italy match official · 0 competitions
Francesco Aureliano is a Italy football match official. In total they have 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.
Career Stats
0 comps0
total appearances
0
Matches
0
Competitions
Peer Benchmark
Match Count0%
Seasons Active0%
Competitions0%
Median in Italy: 6 matches · 1 season
Recent Matches
No matches found.
Other officials from Italy
Career Events
Career events (UEFA courses, awards) will appear here when available.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is Francesco Aureliano's primary role?▾
Francesco Aureliano is a Italy football match official.
How many matches has Francesco Aureliano officiated?▾
Francesco Aureliano has 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions.
Is Francesco Aureliano a FIFA referee?▾
Francesco Aureliano is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.
Organizer reviews
Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.