FA
Fallaj
Al-Shanar
MATCH OFFICIAL · 0 appearances
Saudi Arabia · AFC

Fallaj Al-Shanar

👤Saudi Arabia match official · 0 competitions

Fallaj Al-Shanar is a Saudi Arabia football match official. In total they have 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.

Career Stats

0 comps
0
total appearances
0
Matches
0
Competitions

Peer Benchmark

Match Count0%
Seasons Active0%
Competitions0%

Median in Saudi Arabia: 6 matches · 1 season

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Fallaj Al-Shanar's primary role?

Fallaj Al-Shanar is a Saudi Arabia football match official.

How many matches has Fallaj Al-Shanar officiated?

Fallaj Al-Shanar has 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions.

Is Fallaj Al-Shanar a FIFA referee?

Fallaj Al-Shanar is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.

Organizer reviews

Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.