TN
Talaat
Najm
MATCH OFFICIAL · 0 appearances
Lebanon · LFA · AFC

Talaat Najm

👤Lebanon match official · 0 competitions

Talaat Najm is a Lebanon football match official. In total they have 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.

Career Stats

0 comps
0
total appearances
0
Matches
0
Competitions

Recent Matches

No matches found.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Talaat Najm's primary role?

Talaat Najm is a Lebanon football match official.

How many matches has Talaat Najm officiated?

Talaat Najm has 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions.

Is Talaat Najm a FIFA referee?

Talaat Najm is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.

Organizer reviews

Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.