WV
Walter
van Rosberg
MATCH OFFICIAL · 0 appearances
Netherlands · UEFA

Walter van Rosberg

👤Netherlands match official · 0 competitions

Walter van Rosberg is a Netherlands football match official. In total they have 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.

Career Stats

0 comps
0
total appearances
0
Matches
0
Competitions

Peer Benchmark

Match Count0%
Seasons Active0%
Competitions0%

Median in Netherlands: 3 matches · 1 season

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Walter van Rosberg's primary role?

Walter van Rosberg is a Netherlands football match official.

How many matches has Walter van Rosberg officiated?

Walter van Rosberg has 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions.

Is Walter van Rosberg a FIFA referee?

Walter van Rosberg is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.

Organizer reviews

Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.