MS
Małgorzata
Sędzimir-Pszowska
MATCH OFFICIAL · 5 appearances
Małgorzata Sędzimir-Pszowska
Poland · PZPN · UEFA

Małgorzata Sędzimir-Pszowska

Małgorzata Sędzimir-Pszowska

👤Poland match official · 1 competition

Małgorzata Sędzimir-Pszowska (Małgorzata Sędzimir-Pszowska) is a Poland football match official. In total they have 5 tracked match appearances across 1 competition. Most-worked competitions include UEFA Women's Champions League. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.

Career Stats

1 comp
5
total appearances
Domestic 0International 5
5
Matches
1
Competitions

Top Competitions

Season-by-Season Activity

'26/27
5
SeasonTotal
2026/275

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Małgorzata Sędzimir-Pszowska's primary role?

Małgorzata Sędzimir-Pszowska is a Poland football match official.

How many matches has Małgorzata Sędzimir-Pszowska officiated?

Małgorzata Sędzimir-Pszowska has 5 tracked match appearances across 1 competition.

Which competitions does Małgorzata Sędzimir-Pszowska work in?

Małgorzata Sędzimir-Pszowska has most often officiated in UEFA Women's Champions League.

Is Małgorzata Sędzimir-Pszowska a FIFA referee?

Małgorzata Sędzimir-Pszowska is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.

Organizer reviews

Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.