SE
Selim
Erk
MATCH OFFICIAL · 0 appearances
Türkiye · TFF · UEFA
Selim Erk
👤Türkiye match official · 0 competitions
Selim Erk is a Türkiye football match official. In total they have 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.
Career Stats
0 comps0
total appearances
0
Matches
0
Competitions
Peer Benchmark
Match Count0%
Seasons Active0%
Competitions0%
Median in Türkiye: 4 matches · 2 seasons
Recent Matches
No matches found.
Other officials from Türkiye
Career Events
Career events (UEFA courses, awards) will appear here when available.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is Selim Erk's primary role?▾
Selim Erk is a Türkiye football match official.
How many matches has Selim Erk officiated?▾
Selim Erk has 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions.
Is Selim Erk a FIFA referee?▾
Selim Erk is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.
Organizer reviews
Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.