Viktor Kravchenko
Віктор Кравченко
👤Ukraine referee observer · 2 competitions
Viktor Kravchenko (Віктор Кравченко) is a Ukraine football referee observer. They have officiated as observer. In total they have 18 tracked match appearances across 2 competitions, broken down as 18× Observer. Most-worked competitions include Ukrainian (unclassified) and Ukrainian First League. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.
Top Competitions
Season-by-Season Activity
Career Milestones
Career-firsts tracked in our database.
Match Activity
18 matches · 4 yearsTop 42% among Ukraine officials
Peer Benchmark
Median in Ukraine: 9 matches · 1 season
Recent Matches
Most-Officiated Teams
Least-Officiated Teams
Clubs in their current competition, ordered by how seldom this official has worked their matches.
Each number = matches officiated involving that club · 0× = never officiated them
Frequently Works With
Rarely Works With
Active officials in Ukrainian (unclassified) they have shared fewest matches with.
- 1Pavlo PlieshkoFourth Official · 53 in leagueNever
- 2Oleksandr TytovFourth Official · 50 in leagueNever
- 3Vitalii MaliarFourth Official · 49 in leagueNever
- 4Dmytro OsaulenkoFourth Official · 48 in leagueNever
- 5Dmytro KuzovlievFourth Official · 46 in leagueNever
- 6Pavlo DetsyukFourth Official · 41 in leagueNever
- 7Serhii SobotiukObserver · 40 in leagueNever
- 8Maksym SkrypnykReferee · 37 in leagueNever
Top Destinations
- 1🇺🇦Uzhhorod(UKR)3×
- 2🇺🇦Horodenka(UKR)3×
- 3🇺🇦Vilkhivtsi(UKR)2×
- 4stadium n.a. Markevych2×
- 5🇺🇦Stryy(UKR)1×
- 6Bucha1×
- 7🇺🇦Ivano-Frankivsk(UKR)1×
- 8🇺🇦Kulykiv(UKR)1×
- 9🇺🇦Vinnytsia(UKR)1×
- 10LNUNM1×
- 11Ukraine1×
- 12yunist Volochysk1×
Venues Visited(13)
Stadiums Viktor Kravchenko has officiated at. Filter by competition or season to focus the map.
13 venues · 18 matches
AvanhardUzhhorod, Ukraine3 matches
HorodenkaHorodenka, Ukraine2 matches
stadium n.a. Markevychstadium n.a. Markevych2 matches
VilkhivtsiVilkhivtsi, Ukraine2 matches
"Probii-Arena" HorodenkaHorodenka, Ukraine1 match
Ivano-FrankivskIvano-Frankivsk, Ukraine1 match
KulykivKulykiv, Ukraine1 match
LNUNMLNUNM1 match
SokilStryy, Ukraine1 match
UkraineUkraine1 match
VinnytsiaVinnytsia, Ukraine1 match
yunist Volochyskyunist Volochysk, Ukraine1 match
YuvileinyiBucha, Ukraine1 match
Travel map
Venues in chronological order across tracked matches.
Other officials from Ukraine
Career Events
Career events (UEFA courses, awards) will appear here when available.
Season Reports
Frequently Asked Questions
What is Viktor Kravchenko's primary role?▾
Viktor Kravchenko is a Ukraine football referee observer.
How many matches has Viktor Kravchenko officiated?▾
Viktor Kravchenko has 18 tracked match appearances across 2 competitions (18× Observer).
Which competitions does Viktor Kravchenko work in?▾
Viktor Kravchenko has most often officiated in Ukrainian (unclassified) and Ukrainian First League.
Is Viktor Kravchenko a FIFA referee?▾
Viktor Kravchenko is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.
Which teams has Viktor Kravchenko officiated most?▾
Among domestic clubs, Viktor Kravchenko has most frequently officiated matches involving FK Rukh Lviv, Skala 1911 and Uzhhorod.
Organizer reviews
Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.