FL
Franz
Latzin
MATCH OFFICIAL · 0 appearances

Franz Latzin

👤 match official · 0 competitions

Franz Latzin is a null football match official. In total they have 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.

Career Stats

0 comps
0
total appearances
0
Matches
0
Competitions

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Franz Latzin's primary role?

Franz Latzin is a null football match official.

How many matches has Franz Latzin officiated?

Franz Latzin has 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions.

Is Franz Latzin a FIFA referee?

Franz Latzin is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.

Organizer reviews

Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.