ML
Milton
Lorenzo
MATCH OFFICIAL · 0 appearances

Milton Lorenzo

👤 match official · 0 competitions

Milton Lorenzo is a null football match official. In total they have 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.

Career Stats

0 comps
0
total appearances
0
Matches
0
Competitions

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Milton Lorenzo's primary role?

Milton Lorenzo is a null football match official.

How many matches has Milton Lorenzo officiated?

Milton Lorenzo has 0 tracked match appearances across 0 competitions.

Is Milton Lorenzo a FIFA referee?

Milton Lorenzo is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.

Organizer reviews

Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.