🇺🇾
Juventud–LP
URU
202541
Total Matches
23
Referees Assigned
0.0
Avg Yellow Cards
0.0
Avg Red Cards
Viewing data for:
Home vs Away Record
🏠Home21 matches
0
W
0
D
0
L
Most common ref: Andrés Matonte(3×)
0% win rate
✈️Away20 matches
0
W
0
D
0
L
Most common ref: José Javier Burgos(2×)
0% win rate
Most Assigned Referees2025
Referee Nationality2025
🇺🇷🇺
Uruguay17
🇨🇴🇱
Colombia2
🇺🇳🇰
UNK2
🇦🇷🇬
Argentina1
🇪🇨🇺
Ecuador1
All-Time Top Referee
⚽
José Javier Burgos
Most frequent assignment
Competitions(2)
6
Venues(18)
Stadiums Juventud–LP has played at, with the matches and the officials involved.
Estadio Municipal Parque ArtigasEstadio Municipal Parque Artigas
17 matches- 09/11/2025Juventud–LP vs ProgresoPrimera División (Uruguay)ref: Augusto Olmos
- 25/10/2025Juventud–LP vs Plaza ColoniaPrimera División (Uruguay)ref: Esteban Ostojich
- 12/10/2025Juventud–LP vs River PlatePrimera División (Uruguay)ref: Alberto Feres
- 14/09/2025Juventud–LP vs TorquePrimera División (Uruguay)ref: Leodán González
- 31/08/2025Juventud–LP vs CerroPrimera División (Uruguay)ref: José Javier Burgos
- 16/08/2025Juventud–LP vs MiramarPrimera División (Uruguay)ref: Andrés Matonte
- 02/08/2025Juventud–LP vs Cerro LargoPrimera División (Uruguay)ref: José Javier Burgos
- 29/06/2025Juventud–LP vs ProgresoPrimera División (Uruguay)ref: Augusto Olmos
- 21/06/2025Juventud–LP vs DanubioPrimera División (Uruguay)ref: Esteban Ostojich
- 08/06/2025Juventud–LP vs RacingPrimera División (Uruguay)ref: Esteban Guerra
- 24/05/2025Juventud–LP vs TorquePrimera División (Uruguay)ref: Andrés Matonte
- 19/04/2025Juventud–LP vs RacingPrimera División (Uruguay)ref: Anahi Fernández
- 05/04/2025Juventud–LP vs Boston RiverPrimera División (Uruguay)ref: Andrés Matonte
- 27/03/2025Juventud–LP vs PeñarolPrimera División (Uruguay)ref: Leodán González
- 16/03/2025Juventud–LP vs DefensorPrimera División (Uruguay)ref: José Javier Burgos
- 23/02/2025Juventud–LP vs WanderersPrimera División (Uruguay)ref: Alberto Feres
- 09/02/2025Juventud–LP vs DanubioPrimera División (Uruguay)ref: Diego Riveiro
Estadio CentenarioMontevideo · Uruguay
4 matchesEstadio Campeones OlímpicosEstadio Campeones Olimpicos
2 matchesParque Alfredo Víctor VieraParque Alfredo Victor Viera
2 matchesEstadio Gran Parque CentralEstadio Gran Parque Central
2 matchesParque PalermoParque Palermo
2 matchesEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega
1 matchEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoEstadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado
1 matchArena MRVArena MRV
1 matchParque Osvaldo RobertoParque Osvaldo Roberto
1 matchEstadio Campeón del SigloEstadio Campeon del Siglo
1 matchEstadio Luis FranziniEstadio Luis Franzini
1 matchEstadio Jardines del HipódromoEstadio Jardines del Hipodromo
1 matchParque Abraham PaladinoParque Abraham Paladino
1 matchParque Cincuentenario Juan Gaspar PrandiParque Cincuentenario Juan Gaspar Prandi
1 matchParque Federico Omar SaroldiParque Federico Omar Saroldi
1 matchEstadio Monumental Luis TróccoliEstadio Monumental Luis Troccoli
1 matchEstadio Municipal Arquitecto Antonio EleEstadio Municipal Arquitecto Antonio Ele
1 match