🏟️
Estadio de Anoeta
📍 Donostia/San Sebastian · 1 matches
Quick answers
- Who referees the most at Estadio de Anoeta?
- Adam Kupsik has officiated the most matches at Estadio de Anoeta, with 1 tracked appearance.
- Which referees have officiated at Estadio de Anoeta?
- Match officials tracked at Estadio de Anoeta include Adam Kupsik, Bastien Dechepy, Paweł Raczkowski, Tomasz Kwiatkowski, Marcin Boniek and Barış Şimşek.
- How many matches have been played at Estadio de Anoeta?
- 1 match has been tracked at Estadio de Anoeta, officiated by 8+ match officials, each with full appointment history.
- Where is Estadio de Anoeta?
- Estadio de Anoeta is in Donostia/San Sebastian.
About Estadio de Anoeta
Estadio de Anoeta is a football stadium in Donostia/San Sebastian. Referee.Observer has tracked 1 match here, officiated by 8+ different match officials.
Map & location
We don't have verified coordinates for this venue yet — add them below and they go straight to our moderation queue.
Know this stadium? Join our data team to help complete it.
Top officials by role
The most-appointed official in each role at Estadio de Anoeta
Top official here
Most appearances at Estadio de Anoeta
Who referees at Estadio de Anoeta?
Officials with most appearances at this venue, ranked by matches
- 1Adam KupsikFIFAASSI1
- 2Bastien DechepyFIFAAVAR1
- 3Paweł RaczkowskiFIFAREF1
- 4Tomasz KwiatkowskiFIFAVAR1
- 5Marcin BoniekASSI1
- 6Barış ŞimşekOBS1
- 7Patryk GryckiewiczFIFA4TH1
- 8Haraldur HaraldssonOBS1
Recent Matches(1 total)
Showing 1–1 of 1 matches