GP
Guadalupe
Porras
ASSISTANT REFEREE · 74 appearances
Guadalupe Porras Ayuso
Spain · RFEF · UEFA

Guadalupe Porras Ayuso

Guadalupe Porras Ayuso

🚩Spain assistant referee · 14 competitions

Guadalupe Porras Ayuso (Guadalupe Porras Ayuso) is a Spain football assistant referee. They have officiated as referee and assistant referee. In total they have 74 tracked match appearances across 14 competitions, broken down as 1× Referee, 72× AR. Most-worked competitions include La Liga, UEFA Women, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Europa Conference League and FIFA WC European Qualifiers. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.

Career Stats

14 comps
74
total appearances
Domestic 0International 54
74
Matches
14
Competitions
2
Countries

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Guadalupe Porras Ayuso's primary role?

Guadalupe Porras Ayuso is a Spain football assistant referee, and has also worked as referee.

How many matches has Guadalupe Porras Ayuso officiated?

Guadalupe Porras Ayuso has 74 tracked match appearances across 14 competitions (1× Referee, 72× AR).

Which competitions does Guadalupe Porras Ayuso work in?

Guadalupe Porras Ayuso has most often officiated in La Liga, UEFA Women, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Europa Conference League and FIFA WC European Qualifiers.

Is Guadalupe Porras Ayuso a FIFA referee?

Guadalupe Porras Ayuso is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.

Organizer reviews

Referee.Observer is built by a community of referees from open, public data sources — so some details may be out of date or wrong.