MO
Maxime
Odiet
FOURTH OFFICIAL · 1 appearances

Maxime Odiet

4️⃣ fourth official · 1 competition

Maxime Odiet is a football fourth official. They have officiated as fourth official. In total they have 1 tracked match appearances across 1 competition, broken down as 1× 4th Official. Most-worked competitions include UEFA Youth League. This profile is built from official match-appointment data.

Career Stats

1 comp
1
total appearances
Domestic 0International 1

Top Competitions

Season-by-Season Activity

SeasonTotal4th
11

Career Milestones

Career-firsts tracked in our database.

Peer Benchmark

Match Count0%
Seasons Active0%
Competitions0%

Median in : 1 matches · 0 seasons

Top Destinations

  1. 1Bern
    1×

Venues Visited(1)

Stadiums Maxime Odiet has officiated at. Filter by competition or season to focus the map.

No mapped venues with coordinates for this filter.

1 venue · 1 match

BernBern1 match

Other officials from

Career Events

Career events (UEFA courses, awards) will appear here when available.

Season Reports

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Maxime Odiet's primary role?

Maxime Odiet is a football fourth official.

How many matches has Maxime Odiet officiated?

Maxime Odiet has 1 tracked match appearances across 1 competition (1× 4th Official).

Which competitions does Maxime Odiet work in?

Maxime Odiet has most often officiated in UEFA Youth League.

Is Maxime Odiet a FIFA referee?

Maxime Odiet is not currently recorded as a FIFA badge holder in our data.

Organizer reviews