FC Kudrivka
191 matches in our referee database
FC Kudrivka referee and match official history. Roman Blavatskyi has officiated the most FC Kudrivka matches (8). 80 different referees have taken charge of FC Kudrivka games across 6 competitions.
Quick Stats
👥 Match Officials
Top 3 per role by matches officiated.
Referees
- 1Roman Blavatskyi8🇺🇦 UKR
- 2Maksym Skrypnyk6🇺🇦 UKR
- 3Dmytro Kubriak4🇺🇦 UKR
Assistant Referees
- 1Denys Serdiuk4🇺🇦 UKR
- 2Yevhen Hashkov3🇺🇦 UKR
- 3Бахметьєв А.І.3🇺🇦 UKR
VAR Officials
- 1Serhii Zadyran8🇺🇦 UKR
- 2Dmytro Kubriak5🇺🇦 UKR
- 3Oleksandr Afanasiev5🇺🇦 UKR
Fourth Officials
- 1Pavlo Detsyuk9🇺🇦 UKR
- 2Kristina Kozoroh6🇺🇦 UKR
- 3Dmytro Osaulenko5🇺🇦 UKR
🏆 Competitions
🚫 Yet to officiate FC Kudrivka
Ukrainian Premier League referees active in 2026/27 who haven't been appointed to a FC Kudrivka match this season.
Recent Matches
Frequently asked questions
How many FC Kudrivka matches are tracked on Referee.Observer?
Our database holds 191 FC Kudrivka matches across 6 competitions, officiated by 80 unique referees.
Which referee has officiated FC Kudrivka the most?
Roman Blavatskyi (UKR) has refereed FC Kudrivka most often in our records, with 8 appointments.
Who has refereed FC Kudrivka most in the 2026/27 season?
In 2026/27, Євтухов Д.Ю. leads FC Kudrivka appointments with 2 matches.
Are there Ukrainian Premier League referees who have never officiated FC Kudrivka this season?
Yes — 12 referees active in Ukrainian Premier League (2026/27) have not been appointed to a FC Kudrivka match this season, including Блавацький Р.А., Деревінський О.О., Кальонов О.О..